October 04, 2022

Robert J. Frankel Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2018

Short Biography

Robert J. Frankel was born on 09-07-1941 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Horse Riding Trainer.


Other Name: Robert Julian Frankel

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 16-11-2009 in California, United States at the age of 68.

DEATHDAY 16 November,2009 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Robert J. Frankel

Robert J. Frankel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Robert J. Frankel was 68 years 4 months & 7 days old age.