August 11, 2022

Robert Martensen Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2017

Short Biography

Robert Martensen was born on 01-01-1947 in Lake in the state of Ohio, United States. He was an American Physicist, Historian, Author & Writer.


Other Name: Robert Lawrence Martensen
Other Professions: Historian Author Writer

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Robert Martensen died on 26-09-2013 in Pasadena in the state of California, United States. He died of unspecified at age of 66.

DEATHDAY 26 September,2013 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Pasadena, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Robert Martensen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Robert Martensen's family, relatives;
Son Charlie Carver
Son Max Carver

Life's Important Dates Of Robert Martensen

Robert Martensen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Robert Martensen was 66 years 8 months & 25 days old age.