January 27, 2022

Robert Sheehan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Robert Sheehan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robert Sheehan was born on 07-01-1988 in Port Laoise, Laois, Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Theatre Actor. 


Other Name: Robert Michael Sheehan
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Theatre Actor

Robert Sheehan Popular Videos

Robert Sheehan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Robert Sheehan was born to Joe Sheehan (father) & Maria Sheehan (mother). His brother name is Brendan Sheehan & sister name is Shauna Sheehan.

Life's Important Dates Of Robert Sheehan

Robert Sheehan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0month, 20 days old age Robert Sheehan will turn 35 on 07 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 10 days, 6 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Sheehan has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%