Robert Vadra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Robert Vadra

#85 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 May, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Moradabad , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : January 27, 2019

Other Name: Robert Rajendra Vadra

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

49 years, 9 months, 5 days old age. Robert Vadra will turn 50 on 18 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 24 days, 18 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Vadra has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%

Biography   Edit

Robert Vadra was born on 18-05-1969 in Moradabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Businessperson.

Career

Robert Rajendra Vadra is a son of Sonia Gandhi and Rajiv Gandhi husband of Priyanka Gandhi. Rajendra Vadra mother was of Scottish but Rajendra belongs to Moradabad civil lines where he runs a business of wood handicrafts and brass. He has done schooling from New Delhi  India  The British School. He met Priyanka when she was 13 yrs and got married in 1997.


 



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Robert Vadra's family, relatives;

Robert Vadra was born to Rajendra Vadra (father) & Maureen Vadra (mother). He has a brother named Richard Vadra and a sister named Michelle Vadra. He is married to Priyanka Gandhi (daughter of Rajiv Gandhi & Sonia Gandhi) & together has a son Raihan Vadra and a daughter Miraya Vadra.

Shocking / Interesting Facts & Secrets About Robert Vadra

  • Robert Rajendra Vadra is son of Sonia Gandhi and Rajiv Gandhi husband of Priyanka Gandhi
  • He got married in 1997.
  • He is having 2 children.

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays