October 29, 2020

Roberto Clemente Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 16, 2018

Short Biography

Roberto Clemente Jr. was born on 17-08-1965 in Santurce, San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is a Spanish Baseball Player.


Other Name: Roberto Clemente Zabala
Roberto Clemente Jr. Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Roberto Clemente Jr.

Roberto Clemente Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 2 months, 12 days old age Roberto Clemente Jr. will turn 56 on 17 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 18 days, 10 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roberto Clemente Jr. has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%