June 06, 2020

Roberto Vieri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2018

Other Name: Bob Vieri

Roberto Vieri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


74 years, 3 months, 23 days old age Roberto Vieri will turn 75 on 14 February, 2021. Only 8 months, 7 days, 6 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roberto Vieri has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%

Short Biography

Roberto Vieri was born on 14-02-1946 in Prato, Tuscany, Italy. He is an Italian Football Player.

Roberto Vieri Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Roberto Vieri