Robin Givens Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Robin Givens

# 6143 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 November, 1964
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : June 29, 2017

Other Name: Robin Simone Givens
Other Professions : Theatre Actress Film Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 9 months, 24 days old age Robin Givens will turn 54 on 27 November, 2018. Only 2 months, 6 days, 23 hours, 45 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robin Givens has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Robin Givens was born on 27-11-1964 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Film Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Robin Givens's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays