December 04, 2022

Robin Givens Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Robin Givens Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robin Givens was born on 27-11-1964 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Robin Simone Givens
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Film Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Robin Givens Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Robin Givens's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Robin Givens

Robin Givens Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0month, 7 days old age Robin Givens will turn 59 on 27 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 22 days, 6 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robin Givens has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%