September 19, 2021

Robin Padilla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2019

Robin Padilla Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robin Padilla was born on 23-11-1969 in Manila, Philippines. He is a Filipino Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Television Personality, Comedian & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Robinhood Ferdinand Carino Padilla
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Film Producer Television Personality Comedian Screenwriter
Robin Padilla Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Robin Padilla

Robin Padilla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9 months, 27 days old age Robin Padilla will turn 52 on 23 November, 2021. Only 2 months, 3 days, 21 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robin Padilla has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%