April 20, 2021

Robin Wright Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2017

Robin Wright Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robin Wright was born on 08-04-1966 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Director, Television Actress, Television Producer & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Robin Gayle Wright, Robin Wright Penn
Other Professions: Television Director Television Actress Television Producer Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Robin Wright Wiki Link

Robin Wright Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Robin Wright's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Robin Wright

Robin Wright Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Robin Wright will turn 56 on 08 April, 2022. Only 11 months, 18 days, 23 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robin Wright has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%