November 26, 2022

Robinho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2019

Robinho Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robinho was born on 25-01-1984 in Sao Vicente, Sao Paulo, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Football Player.


Other Name: Robson de Souza

Robinho Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Gilvan de Souza and Marina da Silva Souza. He is married to Vivian Guglielmetti since 2009 and together has two sons named Robson Jr Guglielmetti de Souza and Gianluca Guglielmetti de Souza.

Life's Important Dates Of Robinho

Robinho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 1 day old age Robinho will turn 39 on 25 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 29 days, 12 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robinho has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%