June 28, 2022

Robinson Cano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Robinson Cano Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robinson Cano was born on 22-10-1982 in San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic. He is an American-Dominican Baseball Player.


Other Name: Robinson José Canó Mercedes, Robinson Canó

Robinson Cano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jose Cano and Claribel Mercedes. He has a child Robinson Miguel Cano Castro.

Father Jose Cano

Life's Important Dates Of Robinson Cano

Robinson Cano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 8months, 6 days old age Robinson Cano will turn 40 on 22 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 23 days, 7 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robinson Cano has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%