July 03, 2022

Robyn Lively Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Robyn Lively Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robyn Lively was born on 07-02-1972 in Powder Springs in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Robyn Elaine Lively
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Robyn Lively

Robyn Lively Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 4months, 26 days old age Robyn Lively will turn 51 on 07 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 3 days, 20 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robyn Lively has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%