December 06, 2022

Rockline Venkatesh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Rockline Venkatesh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rockline Venkatesh was born on 23-03-1963 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer & Distributor.


Other Name: T. N. Venkatesh
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Distributor
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Rockline Venkatesh

Rockline Venkatesh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 8months, 13 days old age Rockline Venkatesh will turn 60 on 23 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 16 days, 2 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rockline Venkatesh has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%