January 18, 2022

Rod Latham Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2019

Short Biography

Rod Latham was born on 12-06-1961 in Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand. He is a former New Zealander Cricket Player.


Other Name: Rodney Terry Latham

Rod Latham Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Sally and together has a son Tom Latham.

Life's Important Dates Of Rod Latham

Rod Latham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 6 days old age Rod Latham will turn 61 on 12 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 24 days, 1 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rod Latham has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%