June 28, 2022

Rodger Bumpass Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Short Biography

Rodger Bumpass was born on 20-11-1951 in Little Rock in the state of Arkansas, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Roger Bumpass
Other Professions: Voice Artist Video Game Artist

Rodger Bumpass Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Amy Stiller since 2008.

Wife Amy Stiller

Life's Important Dates Of Rodger Bumpass

Rodger Bumpass Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 7months, 8 days old age Rodger Bumpass will turn 71 on 20 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 22 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rodger Bumpass has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%