September 25, 2020

Rodrigo Duterte Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2018

Rodrigo Duterte Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rodrigo Duterte was born on 28-03-1945 in Maasin, Southern Leyte, Eastern Visayas, Philippines. He is the current President of Philippines, Lawyer, Politician & Radio Personality.


Other Name: Rodrigo Roa Duterte, Digong
Other Professions: Lawyer Politician Radio Personality
Rodrigo Duterte Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rodrigo Duterte

Rodrigo Duterte Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 5 months, 28 days old age Rodrigo Duterte will turn 76 on 28 March, 2021. Only 6 months, 2 days, 17 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rodrigo Duterte has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%