December 05, 2022

Roger Craig Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Roger Craig Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Roger Craig Smith was born on 11-08-1975 in St. Joseph, Berrien in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Voice Artist & Comedian.


Other Name: Roger C. Smith
Other Professions: Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Roger Craig Smith

Roger Craig Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 3months, 24 days old age Roger Craig Smith will turn 48 on 11 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 5 days, 2 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roger Craig Smith has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%