August 16, 2022

Roger Mayweather Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Short Biography

Roger Mayweather was born on 24-04-1961 in Grand Rapids in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American former Boxer & Boxing Trainer.


Other Name: Roger L. Mayweather, Black Mamba
Other Professions: Boxing Trainer

Roger Mayweather Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Roger Mayweather's family, relatives;
Brother Jeff Mayweather
Brother Floyd Mayweather Sr.

Life's Important Dates Of Roger Mayweather

Roger Mayweather Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 3months, 23 days old age Roger Mayweather will turn 62 on 24 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 7 days, his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roger Mayweather has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%