January 18, 2022

Rohff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Rohff Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rohff was born on 15-12-1977 in Antananarivo, Madagascar. He is a French Rapper, Musician & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Housni Mkouboi, Roh2f, Housni M'Kouboi
Other Professions: Musician Fashion Designer

Rohff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has two brothers named Ikbal Vockal and Jalloud Mkouboi. 

Life's Important Dates Of Rohff

Rohff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 1month, 3 days old age Rohff will turn 45 on 15 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 26 days, 1 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rohff has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%