July 08, 2020

Rohini Hattangadi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Other Name: Rohini Oak
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Marathi Telugu Kannada

Short Biography

Rohini Hattangadi was born on 11-04-1951 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hindi, Tamil, Marathi, Telugu and Kannada Cinemas.

Rohini Hattangadi Wiki Link

Rohini Hattangadi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


69 years, 2 months, 27 days old age Rohini Hattangadi will turn 70 on 11 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 2 days, 19 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rohini Hattangadi has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%

Life's Important Dates Of Rohini Hattangadi