October 23, 2020

Rohit Kumar (RCR) Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Biography & More

Updated On : September 28, 2019

Rohit Kumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rohit Kumar Chaudhary popular known as RCR was born on 09-09-1996 in Amritsar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Rapper, Singer, Lyricist, Musician & Television Personality. He participated in reality show MTV Hustle Season-1 as a contestant.


Other Name: RCR, Rohit Kumar Chaudhary
Other Professions: Singer Lyricist Musician Television Personality

Rohit Kumar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Rohit Kumar

Rohit Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 1 month, 14 days old age Rohit Kumar will turn 25 on 09 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 16 days, 6 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rohit Kumar has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%