Roja Ramani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Roja Ramani

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 September, 1959
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : January 8, 2018

Other Name: Chembarathi Shobana
Other Professions : Voice Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

59 years, 2 months, 3 days old age. Roja Ramani will turn 60 on 15 September, 2019. Only 9 months, 27 days, 6 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roja Ramani has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Roja Ramani was born on 15-09-1959 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Roja Ramani's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays