Rola Yamout Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rola Yamout

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 August, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Beirut
COUNTRY Lebanon
AGE (2019) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : August 5, 2018

Other Name: Rola Yammout
Other Professions : Model YouTube Star

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 6 months, 18 days old age. Rola Yamout will turn 35 on 05 August, 2019. Only 5 months, 12 days, 1 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rola Yamout has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Rola Yamout was born on 05-08-1984 in Beirut, Lebanon. She is a Lebanese Singer, Model & YouTube Star.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rola Yamout's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays