July 01, 2022

Rola Yamout Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2020

Rola Yamout Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rola Yamout was born on 05-08-1984 in Beirut, Lebanon. She is a Lebanese Singer, Songwriter & Model. She is a half-sister of well-known singer Haifa Wehbe.


Other Name: Rola Yammout
Other Professions: Songwriter Model

Rola Yamout Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rola Yamout's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rola Yamout

Rola Yamout Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 10months, 26 days old age Rola Yamout will turn 38 on 05 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 3 days, 21 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rola Yamout has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%