September 24, 2020

Rolando Brito Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2018

Short Biography

Rolando Brito was born on 15-05-1947 in Habana, Cuba. He is a Cuban Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Rolando Brito Rodriguez
Other Professions: Television Actor
Rolando Brito Wiki Link

Rolando Brito Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rolando Brito's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rolando Brito

Rolando Brito Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 4 months, 9 days old age Rolando Brito will turn 74 on 15 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 20 days, 13 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rolando Brito has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%