June 30, 2022

Roman Avdeev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 4, 2018

Short Biography

Roman Avdeev was born on 17-07-1967 in Odintsovo, Moscow, Russia. He is a Russian Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Investor & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Roman Ivanovich Avdeev
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Investor Philanthropist

Roman Avdeev Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Elena Avdeev and has nine sons and seven daughters.

Life's Important Dates Of Roman Avdeev

Roman Avdeev Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 11months, 13 days old age Roman Avdeev will turn 55 on 17 July, 2022. Only 16 days, 23 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roman Avdeev has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%