August 19, 2022

Ron Killings Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2019

Ron Killings Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ron Killings was born on 19-01-1972 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American & African Wrestler, Film Actor, Rapper, Video Game Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Ronnie Aaron Killings, R-Truth, Killings, K-Kwik, K-Krush, The Truth KIllings, The Truth, The Suntan Superman, The Conspiracy Theorist, King What's Up, R-Trizzle
Other Professions: Film Actor Rapper Video Game Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Ron Killings

Ron Killings Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 7months, 0 day old age Ron Killings will turn 51 on 19 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 30 days, 6 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ron Killings has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%