January 16, 2022

Ron Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2020

Ron Paul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ron Paul was born on 20-08-1935 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Author, Politician, Physician, Writer & YouTube Star who is the Representative of United States House.


Other Name: Ronald Ernest Paul
Other Professions: Politician Physician Writer YouTube Star

Ron Paul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ron Paul's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ron Paul

Ron Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

86 years, 4months, 27 days old age Ron Paul will turn 87 on 20 August, 2022. Only 7 months, 3 days, 1 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ron Paul has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%