April 06, 2020

Ron Perlman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Other Name: Ronald N. Perlman
Other Professions: Voice Artist Television Actor Theatre Actor Executive Producer Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Ron Perlman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


69 years, 11 months, 24 days old age Ron Perlman will turn 70 on 13 April, 2020. Only 6 days, 19 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ron Perlman has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%

Short Biography

Ron Perlman was born on 13-04-1950 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Voice Artist, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Executive Producer & Video Game Artist.

Ron Perlman Wiki Link

Ron Perlman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ron Perlman's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ron Perlman

Ron Perlman Popularity on Social Media