October 23, 2021

Ron Reagan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 7, 2018

Short Biography

Ron Reagan was born on 20-05-1958 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Radio Host, Writer, Activist, Dancer, Journalist & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Ronald Prescott Reagan
Other Professions: Writer Activist Dancer Journalist Television Presenter
Ron Reagan Wiki Link

Ron Reagan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ron Reagan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ron Reagan

Ron Reagan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 5 months, 3 days old age Ron Reagan will turn 64 on 20 May, 2022. Only 6 months, 26 days, 20 hours, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ron Reagan has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%