September 25, 2020

Ronan Farrow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Ronan Farrow Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ronan Farrow was born on 19-12-1987 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Journalist, Investigator, Lawyer, Activist, Political Commentator, Television Personality, Voice Artist, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Satchel Ronan O'Sullivan Farrow
Other Professions: Investigator Lawyer Activist Political Commentator Television Personality Voice Artist Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood
Ronan Farrow Wiki Link

Ronan Farrow Popular Videos

Ronan Farrow Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to director Woody Allen and actress Mia Farrow. He has thirteen siblings including Soon-Yi Previn and Dylan O'Sullivan Farrow. Author Prudence Farrow is his aunt.

Life's Important Dates Of Ronan Farrow

Ronan Farrow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 9 months, 6 days old age Ronan Farrow will turn 33 on 19 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 23 days, 7 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ronan Farrow has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%