April 15, 2021

Ronda Rousey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 1, 2018

Ronda Rousey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ronda Rousey was born on 01-02-1987 in Riverside in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Wrestler & Martial Artist.


Other Name: Ronda Jean Rousey, Rowdy, Rowdy Ronda, The Rowdy One, The Arm Collector,
Other Professions: Wrestler Martial Artist
Appearance: Hollywood WWE
Ronda Rousey Wiki Link

Ronda Rousey Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ronda Rousey

Ronda Rousey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2 months, 14 days old age Ronda Rousey will turn 35 on 01 February, 2022. Only 9 months, 16 days, 1 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ronda Rousey has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%