Ronnie del Carmen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ronnie del Carmen

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 December, 1959
BIRTH PLACE Cavite , Calabarzon
COUNTRY Philippines
AGE (2019) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : December 31, 2018

Other Name: Ronaldo del Carmen

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

59 years, 1 month, 23 days old age. Ronnie del Carmen will turn 60 on 31 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 7 days, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ronnie del Carmen has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Ronnie del Carmen was born on 31-12-1959 in Cavite, Calabarzon, Philippines. He is a Filipino Film Director, Screenwriter, Production Designer, Illustrator, Television Director, Animator & Author.



Family Relatives and Relation

He has two brothers named Louie and Rick. He is married is married and the couple together has two children. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays