September 26, 2020

Rooney Mara Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2018

Rooney Mara Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rooney Mara was born on 17-04-1985 in Bedford in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Voice Artist & Television Actress.


Other Name: Patricia Rooney Mara
Other Professions: Voice Artist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Rooney Mara Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rooney Mara

Rooney Mara Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5 months, 9 days old age Rooney Mara will turn 36 on 17 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 21 days, 3 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rooney Mara has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%