October 18, 2019

Roopa Ganguly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2017

Other Name: Rupa Ganguly
Other Professions: Television Actress Playback Singer Politician Singer
Appearance: Bengali Bollywood Kannada Telugu Assamese Odia

Roopa Ganguly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


52 years, 10 months, 23 days old age Roopa Ganguly will turn 53 on 25 November, 2019. Only 1 months, 6 days, 22 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roopa Ganguly has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Roopa Ganguly was born on 25-11-1966 in Kalyani (City Nearby Kolkata) in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Playback Singer, Politician & Singer who best known for her work in Bengali, Hindi, Kannada, Telugu, Assamese and Odia Cinema.

Roopa Ganguly Wiki Link

Roopa Ganguly Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Roopa Ganguly

Roopa Ganguly Popularity on Social Media