December 07, 2022

Roopa Revathi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2019

Roopa Revathi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Roopa Revathi was born on 31-07-1984 in Ernakulam in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Playback Singer, Fusion Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Roopa Kunnummel Ramapai
Other Professions: Fusion Artist Musician
Appearance: Malayalam Kannada Telugu Tamil

Roopa Revathi Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Roopa Revathi

Roopa Revathi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4months, 6 days old age Roopa Revathi will turn 39 on 31 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 23 days, 4 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roopa Revathi has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%