June 25, 2022

Rosa Mendes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2018

Rosa Mendes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rosa Mendes was born on 25-10-1979 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Model, Retired Wrestler & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Milena Leticia Roucka, Roucka, Rosa Mendes, Melina Roucka
Other Professions: Wrestler Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWE

Rosa Mendes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is in a relationship with Bobby Schubenski and the couple blessed with a daughter named Jordan Elizabeth Schubenski.

Life's Important Dates Of Rosa Mendes

Rosa Mendes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8months, 0 day old age Rosa Mendes will turn 43 on 25 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 29 days, 1 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rosa Mendes has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%