June 30, 2022

Rosanna Arquette Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

Rosanna Arquette Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rosanna Arquette was born on 10-08-1959 in the state of New York, United States . She is an American  Film Actress, Film Director, Television Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Rosanna Lisa Arquette
Other Professions: Film Director Television Actress Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Rosanna Arquette Popular Videos

Rosanna Arquette Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rosanna Arquette's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rosanna Arquette

Rosanna Arquette Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 10months, 20 days old age Rosanna Arquette will turn 63 on 10 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 10 days, 21 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rosanna Arquette has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%