October 24, 2021

Rose Byrne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2018

Short Biography

Rose Byrne was born on 24-07-1979 in Balmain, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Mary Rose Byrne
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Rose Byrne Wiki Link

Rose Byrne Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rose Byrne's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rose Byrne

Rose Byrne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 3 months, 0 day old age Rose Byrne will turn 43 on 24 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 29 days, 17 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rose Byrne has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%