September 27, 2020

Rose Lavelle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2019

Rose Lavelle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rose Lavelle was born on 14-05-1995 in Cincinnati in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Rosemary Kathleen Lavelle
Rose Lavelle Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rose Lavelle

Rose Lavelle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 4 months, 13 days old age Rose Lavelle will turn 26 on 14 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 16 days, 23 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rose Lavelle has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%