June 03, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Roselyn Sanchez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : April 2, 2018

    Other Name: Roselyn Sanchez Rodriguez
    Other Professions: Songwriter Model Film Actress Television Actress Film Producer Screenwriter Soap Opera Actress

    Roselyn Sanchez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    47 years, 2 months, 1 day old age Roselyn Sanchez will turn 48 on 02 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 29 days, 21 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Monday
    Friday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Roselyn Sanchez has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 47
      47
    • 6
      13%
    • 7
      15%
    • 7
      15%
    • 7
      15%
    • 7
      15%
    • 6
      13%
    • 7
      15%

    Short Biography

    Roselyn Sanchez was born on 02-04-1973 in the state of San Juan, Puerto Rico. She is a Puerto Rican Singer, Songwriter, Model, Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Soap Opera Actress.

    Roselyn Sanchez Wiki Link

    Roselyn Sanchez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    See given below celebrity profiles about Roselyn Sanchez's family, relatives;

    Life's Important Dates Of Roselyn Sanchez

    Roselyn Sanchez Popularity on Social Media