Rosemarie DeWitt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rosemarie DeWitt

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 October, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Queens , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : October 25, 2018

Other Name: Rosemarie Braddock DeWitt
Other Professions : Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 0 month, 22 days old age. Rosemarie DeWitt will turn 48 on 26 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 8 days, 2 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rosemarie DeWitt has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Rosemarie DeWitt was born on 26-10-1971 in Flushing, Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rosemarie DeWitt's family, relatives;

She was born to Kenny DeWitt and Rosemarie Braddock. She is married to Actor Ron Livingston since 2009. Previously, she was married to actor Chris Messina from 1995 to 2006. She has a daughter named Gracie James Livingston.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays