December 07, 2022

Rosemarie DeWitt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2018

Short Biography

Rosemarie DeWitt was born on 26-10-1971 in Flushing, Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Rosemarie Braddock DeWitt
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Rosemarie DeWitt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Kenny DeWitt and Rosemarie Braddock. She is married to Actor Ron Livingston since 2009. Previously, she was married to actor Chris Messina from 1995 to 2006. She has a daughter named Gracie James Livingston.

Husband Ron Livingston

Life's Important Dates Of Rosemarie DeWitt

Rosemarie DeWitt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1month, 11 days old age Rosemarie DeWitt will turn 52 on 26 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 18 days, 13 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rosemarie DeWitt has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%