March 05, 2021

Rosey Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

Rosey was born on 07-04-1970 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He was an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Matthew Tapunu'u Anoa?i
Rosey Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 17-04-2010 in Pensacola in the state of Florida, United States at the age of 47.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
17 April, 2017 (Saturday) Pensacola, Florida United States

Life's Important Dates Of Rosey

Rosey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Rosey was 47 years & 10 days old age.