September 29, 2021

Roshan Meka Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2019

Short Biography

Roshan Meka was born on 13-03-1999 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Roshan Srikanth Meka
Appearance: Telugu
Roshan Meka Wiki Link

Roshan Meka Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a Telugu film actor Meka Srikanth & an actress Sivaranjani (Ooha). He has a sister named Medha Srikanth and a brother named Rohan Srikanth. His cousin Reshma Meka is married to actor Gopichand.

Life's Important Dates Of Roshan Meka

Roshan Meka Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 6 months, 16 days old age Roshan Meka will turn 23 on 13 March, 2022. Only 5 months, 11 days, 20 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roshan Meka has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%