Roshan Prince Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Roshan Prince

# 7025 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 261
BIRTHDAY 12 September, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : February 27, 2018

Other Name: Rajiv Kaplish, Narpreet Kumar, Roshan
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 7 months, 11 days old age Roshan Prince will turn 37 on 12 September, 2018. Only 4 months, 19 days, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roshan Prince has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%


About   Edit

Roshan Prince was born on 12-09-1981 in Lucknow in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Singer, Record Producer, Musician, Songwriter, Film Actor, Television Personality, Music Director & Composer.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays