Roshni Devlukia (Jay Shetty's Wife) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Roshni Devlukia

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1990
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : February 15, 2019

Other Name: Radhi, Roshni Shetty, Roshni Devlukia Shetty

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 7 months, 17 days old age. Roshni Devlukia will turn 29 on 30 July, 2019. Only 4 months, 10 days, 18 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roshni Devlukia has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Roshni Devlukia Shetty was born on 30-07-1990 in London, United Kingdom. She is an Indian Dietitian at Watford General Hospital, Hertfordshire. She is a wife of famous YouTube Star, Motivator Jay Shetty.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Roshni Devlukia's family, relatives;

She has a sister named Deepa Devlukia. She is married to Jay Shetty (Motivator, YouTube Star) in April 2016.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays