October 20, 2020

Roshni Kapoor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 30, 2019

Roshni Kapoor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Roshni Kapoor was born on 30-04-1989 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu & Kashmir, India. She is an Indian Model, Instagram Star, Fashion Stylist, Fashion Influencer & Blogger.


Other Name: Roshni, Roshu
Other Professions: Instagram Star Fashion Stylist Fashion Influencer Blogger

Roshni Kapoor Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Roshni Kapoor

Roshni Kapoor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5 months, 20 days old age Roshni Kapoor will turn 32 on 30 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 9 days, 19 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roshni Kapoor has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%