January 23, 2022

Roshni Nadar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2019

Short Biography

Roshni Nadar was born on 1982 in the state of New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Executive Officer, CEO & Technologist.


Other Name: Roshni Nadar Malhotra
Other Professions: CEO Technologist

Roshni Nadar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Roshni Nadar