December 07, 2022

Roshni Wadhwani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2019

Roshni Wadhwani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Roshni Wadhwani was born on 14-08-1996 in Indore in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Model & Television Personality.


Other Name: Roshman
Other Professions: Television Personality

Roshni Wadhwani Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Roshni Wadhwani

Roshni Wadhwani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 3months, 23 days old age Roshni Wadhwani will turn 27 on 14 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 6 days, 14 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roshni Wadhwani has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%