December 10, 2022

Roshon Fegan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2021

Roshon Fegan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Roshon Fegan was born on 06-10-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Dancer, Rapper, Musician & Television Actor.


Other Name: Roshon Bernard Fegan
Other Professions: Dancer Rapper Musician Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Roshon Fegan

Roshon Fegan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 2months, 4 days old age Roshon Fegan will turn 32 on 06 October, 2023. Only 9 months, 25 days, 22 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roshon Fegan has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%