Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

#101 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 April, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Plymouth , Devon
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : April 18, 2018

Other Name: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 11 months, 9 days old age. Rosie Huntington-Whiteley will turn 32 on 18 April, 2019. Only 21 days, 19 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley was born on 18-04-1987 in Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom. She is an English Model, Film Actress, Fashion Designer & Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rosie Huntington-Whiteley's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays